List of participants

Zavidovo SUP challenge, 15.05.2021
Name Member number Board City
Long distance
Акатова Любовь (23.12.1986) Санкт-Петербург
Алексеев Сергей (19.03.1971) RED voyger 13.2 Москва
Блохина Ольга (07.09.1984) Red Paddle Elite 14' 25" Раменское М.О.
Богомолов Дмитрий (30.11.1976) Borey Жуковский
Бочков Сергей (19/06/1984) Molokai Striker Москва
Былинкин Сергей (19.06.1985) Балашиха
Володин Алексей (16.04.1983) Реутов
Гороховский Роман (08 июня 1976) Atlas KRAIT Санкт-Петербург
Дерябин Константин (21.07.1983) Gladiator 12,6 Санкт-Петербург
Дмитриев Сергей Москва
Дронов Виталий (18 декабря 1978) Борей Краснодар
Егоров Алексей (15.04.1987) Москва
Загородный Пётр (09-09-1980) Borey Санкт-Петербург
Кайнихина Елена Пушкино
Карюхин Илья (11.06.85) Borey Москва
Ковригин Михаил (02.06.1983) своя Санкт-Петербург
Колетвинов Константин (19.02.1985) Балашиха
Коцур Евгений Москва
Крайтор Андрей (05.11.1992) Пока не уверен. Барнаул
Лебедев Вадим (08/07/1971) Gladiator 10"6 Ногинск
Лютиков Данил (13.03.1990) Своя Калуга
Мельников Игорь (26 мая 1987) Своя Москва
Меркулова Ольга (25.12.1977) Москва
Михаил Лебедев (29.05.1975) Ярославль
Михалко Андрей (05.11.82) JP-Australia 14*23 Волжский
Мордвинов Николай (05/08/1981) Реутов
Назмеева Кристина (29.04.1991) BOREY 14’ Москва
Новицкая Наталья (08.05.1990) Sunova Ярославль
Пашкевич Артем (25011983) Х.З. Москва
Прохорова Елена (24.03.1987) SUNOVA 14x21.5 Москва
Ревенко Марина Москва
Сазонов Алексей (27.12.1982) Москва
Судаков Дмитрий (28.07.1991 ) Borey Sup Москва
Суркова Елена (01.02.1995) Sunova Калач
Тильш Леонид (28.01.1989) Тверь
Тюрина Анна (22.04.1984) На своей
Феоктистов Дмитрий (24.03.1979) Реутов
Френтий Наталия (08.08.1981) Москва
Шелудько Виктор (14.02.1984) Москва
Short distance
Азнабаев Тимур (30.12.1975) Starboard Touring 14Х30 Москва
Акатов Филипп (18.10.1981) Санкт-Петербург
Акатова Любовь (23.12.1986) Санкт-Петербург
Александр Рыбаков (13.06.1987) самопал владимир
Ариничев Пётр (23.01.1983) 14.0 надувная Москва
Ариничева Варвара (03.01.1992) Москва
Базаров Александр (19.09.1975) Москва
Баранов Максим (19.06.1985) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2020 12'6"x28" ELITE (Прокат) Самара
Белоусов Артемий (10.11.1987) 12.6 надувная Москва
Березин Константин (16.12.1970) Москва
Бобровский Павел (30.08.1990) Gladiator PRO 12.6 Москва
Богачёв Евгений (03.06.1986) Москва
Бондарь Антон (18.10.1990) Москва
Борисенко Антон (18.06.1974) на своей Москва
Брюханова Лариса (08.08.1972) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2020 12'6"x26" ELITE (Прокат) Москва
Бубнов Игорь (25.08.1986) Starboard Санкт-Петербург
Букаев Сергей (06.07.1968) сап надувная Москва
Булычев Евгений Валерьевич (15.08.1982)
Бут Иван Москва
Быков Олег (28.07.1982) ITIWIT Москва
Васильев Денис (28.01.1977) Москва
Видаков Александр (30.01.1989) аквамарина Москва
Габышев Максим (24.04.1981) RP Voyager 13.2 / Starboard Airline Москва
Гайдученко Олег (03.06.1988) Red paddle Voyager 13.2 Одинцово
Галашова Мария (03.10.1984) Москва
Герасимова Алёна (14.03.1991) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 12'6"x28" ELITE (Прокат) Самара
Герасимова Алёна (14.03.1991) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 12'6"x28" ELITE (Прокат) Самара
Глухачева Мария (02.08.1990) Москва
Гоголкин Глеб ж (04.07.1970) Не знаю Дмитров
Головачев Александр (31.08.1957) Москва
Гордеев Кирилл (14.09.1973) Доска SUP надувная Shark 14'x25” Race 2020 (Прокат) Калуга
Гордеева Ирина (25.02.2001) Калуга
Гороховская Марина (19 декабря 1976) Санкт-Петербург
Горячева Инна (29.04.1983) Ивантеевка
Гридасова Анастасия (21/07/1988) Red paddle 11'3 Москва
Груненков Андрей (10.03.1987) Aquamarina RACE 2019 Санкт-Петербург
Гусев Марлен (25.01.1973) Гладиатор 12'6" Москва
Демьяненко Александр (22.11.1966) Москва
Джуромский Андрей (11.08.1994) Gladiator PRO 12'6" Touring Москва
Евмененко Дмитрий (27.10.1982) Shark Москва
Егорова Наталья (20.08.1964) Орехово-Зуево
Емельянов Юрий (08.08.1987) Shark race 25х14 Москва
Ефимов Александр Александрович (20.09.78) 12,6 Airboard
Ефремов Андрей (03. 09.1972 ) Туринговая Shark 12.6 Москва
Заботин Николай (14.01.1990)
Зарубин Петр (28.12.1988) Тверь
Зарубина Татьяна (10.03.1988) Тверь
Зейналов Филипп (07.04.1986) Москва
Зудов Владимир (20.04.1987) Москва
Иванов Евгений (23.06.1984) Borey Suprace 14x23 Сочи
Измайлов Артем (15.09.88) Санкт-Петербург
Ильдус Калимуллин Ижевск
Илюшина Евгения (16.06.1995)
Казакова Мария (02.07.1988)
Казакова Мария (02.07.1988) Балашиха
Кайнихин Владимир (13/12/1986) hiken 14*25`` Москва
Кантола Роман (30.05.1984) Москва
Карпова Анастасия (16.04.1984)
Кислякова Екатерина (01.08.1989) Москва
Кожин Владислав (18.04.1973) Shark Москва
Кожина Галина (12.02.1979) Shark Москва
Команцев Александр (18.03.1980) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 13'2" VOYAGER+ RSS 2021 (Прокат)
Коркина Таня (29.07.1986) Москва
Корнев Константин (16.07.1989) Stormline Premium 11.6 Вологда
Косариков Андрей (13.09.1987) starboard sprint Москва
Косникова Майя (29.05.1988) Москва
Кочакова Екатерина Москва
Кравчук Елена (15.02.1978) Gladiator... Москва
Крючков Денис (08.08.1984) Прогулочная RP Москва
Кудрявцева Маргарита (12.07.1986) Москва
Кужагалиев Сергей (22.03.1977) ред 14*25 Саратов
КУЗЕНКОВА Инна (15.07.1976) Санкт-Петербург
Кузьмин Илья (02.07.1984) Sic 14 x pro lite Москва
Ланкевич Татьяна (06.07.1976) red sport Санкт-Петербург
Леванов Павел (27.09.1982) Gladiator 12”6 Москва
Лескин Дмитрий (03.12.1988) Red Paddle Voyager 13.2 Саратов
Лоскутова Галина Знаменск
Малахов Евгений (08.03.1984) Москва
Матюшкин Алексей (19.07.1979) Доска SUP надувная Shark 11’ All Round 2020 (С веслом карбон-нейлон) (Прокат) Москва
Мельников Данила Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 11'0" COMPACT PACKAGE 2021 (Прокат)
Мельников Данила (08.07.1986) Москва
Мигутин Максим (17.09.1993) надувная Москва
Мизонова Ольга (16.05.1976) Москва
Москвин Артем (16.01.1987) Жуковский
Наследников Артемий (14.07.1988) Plastex Москва
Новиков Владимир (03.03.1975) Надувная Реутов
Олейник Юрий (19.01.1982) Жесткая Москва
Осетров Дмитрий (25.11.1981) Москва
Першина Виктория (09.11.1980) Балашиха
Писемский Александр (16.01.1981) Москва
Попов Кирилл (30.05.1975) Доска SUP надувная Shark 12’6”x32” Touring 2020 (С веслом карбон-нейлон) (Прокат) Москва
Пронина Ольга (07.04.1979)
Пронякин Артем (18.11.1984) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2020 "12'6" SPORT (Прокат) Москва
Романова Дарья (10.12.86) Москва
Рыбакова Наталья (11.04.1986) Москва
Рыжков Александр (11.07.1990) Starboard Санкт-Петербург
Рябова Юлия (10.11.1988) Москва
Селиверстов Александр (28.01.1987) На своей Москва
Сидорова Алла (21.11.1977) Москва
Синельник Ксения (12.05.1983) Саратов
Синельник Сергей (02.10.1982) Саратов
Синицкий Алексей (16.10.1977) 14×24 Санкт-Петербург
Скорин Евгений (29.03.1985) Москва
Смирнов Александр (21.08.1983) Shark 12.6 Ярославль
Смолев Дмитрий (1979) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2020 "13'2" VOYAGER+ (Прокат) Москва
Соболев Святослав (28.11.1990) Москва
Софрин Сергей (12.12.1967) Starboard Москва
Спасский Александр (04.11.1980) Москва
Старцева Ольга (08/03/1988) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2016 10'8 Activ (Прокат) Тверь
Ткачев Михаил (20.05.1967) Москва
Травкин Василий (19.05.1985) Shark Тверь
Трофимова Василиса (07 декабря ) 14 starboard Москва
Трушина Анастасия Москва
Тубянский Павел (06.04.1972) старборд Санкт-Петербург
Туркина Виктория (25.09.1988) Red Москва
Фильчо Юрий (29.03.1974) Краснодар
Фомина Инна (15.01.1981) Red Paddle Sport 11'3 Москва
Фролов Александр (17.05.2021) Москва
Хамидов Юрий (28.10.1977) Gladiator pro 12,6 turing Пермь
Харитонова Ксения (28.07.1991) Москва
Химаков Сергей (27.06.1984) Molokai Москва
Цыкина Екатерина (07.05.1979) Москва
Черенова Александра (30.07.1988) Starboard Ростов-на-Дону
Черепов Иван (10.04.1985) Москва
Чижикова Виктория (29.09.2001) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 12'6"x26" ELITE (Прокат) Конаково
Шабнова Ирина (07.10.1979) Shark 12.6x30 Звенигород
Шари Денис (11.11.1990) Aero 365 Москва
Шебанов Владимир (15.01.81) Supboard Москва
Шишкина Шишкина Оксана (29.08) Своя Москва
Шнякин Андрей (20.02.1987) jimmy lewis U – Boat Москва
Шугурова Ольга (28.12.1983) Red paddle elite Москва
Щипанова Ульяна (26.01.1987) Москва
Яблочкин Сергей (03.12.1964) Gladiator 12'6 touring Москва
LIGHT
Ivanova Vera (22.07.1987) Москва
Tarasenko Elena (02.03.1966) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 12'6" VOYAGER 2021 (Прокат) Москва
Vasiltsova Marina (03) гладиатор Москва
Аверина Светлана (06.06.1988) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2020 "12'6" VOYAGER (Прокат) Москва
Алымов Владислав (15.03.1983) какая будет Москва
Антонов Артем (18.06.1981) Москва
Антонова Ирина (18.10.1982) red paddle Москва
Апухтин Алексей (17.09.1980) Москва
Афанасьева Ирина (03.08.1998) Доска SUP надувная Shark 11’ All Round 2020 (С веслом карбон-нейлон) (Прокат) Москва
Базаров Илья (18.10.2008) Москва
Базаров Степан (03.10.2006) Москва
Базарова Анна (19.04.1978) Москва
Баклагина Наталья (26.09.1977) Пушкино
Баронина Оксана (22.11.1969) Москва
Басова Оксана (15.06.1991) Доска SUP надувная Anomy the way of Lara Costafreda 10'6 (Прокат) Москва
Басова Оксана (15.06.1991) Доска SUP надувная Anomy the way of Lara Costafreda 10'6 (Прокат) Москва
Бахмутова Анастасия (12.12.1986)
Белов Алексей (28.03.1984) red paddle Москва
Биктимирова Елена (16.07.1984) Москва
Богомолова Светлана (12 октября ) Gladiator ELITE Sport 12,6 Санкт-Петербург
Бросалина Надежда Доска SUP надувная HYDRO FORCE Aqua Glider 10'6" 2021 (Прокат)
Буянова Елена (10/04/1976) Москва
Быкова Екатерина (15.09.1987) Доска SUP надувная Shark 11’ All Round 2020 (С веслом карбон-нейлон) (Прокат) Москва
Валентина Кузнецова (10.07.1986) Доска SUP надувная Shark 12’6”x32” Touring 2020 (С веслом карбон-нейлон) (Прокат) Москва
Васильев Дмитрий (14.06.1966) Доска SUP надувная Shark 10’6” Surf 2020 (Прокат) Тверь
Васильева Анна (07.06.1988)
Васильева Ирина (22.03.1968) Тверь
Васьковская Екатерина (07.09.1988) Доска SUP надувная Anomy the way of Iban Gerezo 10'6 (Только доска) (Прокат) Руза
Вахмянин Михаил (21.11.1966) Своя, Gladiator LT 10.6 Москва
Вахмянин Никита (06.10.1992) Своя, Gladiator LT 10.6 Москва
Вахмянина Ольга (28.02.1968) Своя, Gladiator LT 10.6 Москва
Величкина Юлия Доска SUP надувная Da Vinci Physio (Прокат) Москва
Веретенникова Вита (04/04/1977) Москва
Веселова Ольга (08.01.1992)
волков владислав (25/09/1984) Jobe Зеленоград
Волошин Ярослав (06.05.1979) Shark 12.6 Москва
Глаголев Николай (03.04.1987) Москва
Головко Андрей (12.11.1966) RED PADLE 14,0 Москва
Голосная Наталия (06.08.1986) NSP Москва
Горюнов Кирилл (30.05.1986) Москва
Григорьев Денис (26.06.1988) Stormline Powermax Pro 11.6
Губина Диана (04.04.1989) Molokai Москва
Гуревич Евгений (11.11.1980) MySup 12,6
Добросельская Елена (05.05.1983) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 11'3" SPORT (Прокат)
Добросельская Елена (05.05.1983)
Долгушин Дмитрий (10.12.1961) Старборд туринг 14х30 Москва
Донская Елена (08.06.1983) Москва
Дубовой Александр (26.07.1972) Gladiator Elite 12,6 Москва
Дудина Дина (26.05.1976)
Евсеева Ольга (21.06.1986) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 10'6" RIDE 2021 (Прокат) Москва
Ершова Ольга (22.06.1983) Red paddle sport Жуковский
Залётова Анастасия (13.01.1986) Bombita Нижний Новгород
Захарова Ирина (21.02.1979) Москва
Звонких Юлия (07.11.1985) Москва
Зиновьева Екатерина (08.07.1983) Gladiator Москва
Зудов Владимир (20.04.1987) Starboard Москва
Игнатов Дмитрий (28.01.1972) Gladiator Химки
Изотова Екатерина (10.11.1986) своя Москва
Илюшина Евгения Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 11'0" SPORT RSS 2021 (Прокат)
Ионова Зинаида (05071966) Atlas Санкт-Петербург
Казарян Александра (11.11.1980) Shark 12'6*30 Москва
Калимуллина Лидия (29.04.1978) Starboard 14 ft Ижевск
Карпов Александр Доска SUP надувная HYDRO FORCE Freesoul 11'2'' 2021 (Прокат)
Карпов Александр (08.06.1982) Москва
Карпова Анастасия Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 10'8" RIDE 2021 (Прокат)
Карташов Кирилл Москва
Карташов Кирилл (21/09/1981) Доска SUP надувная 2020 GLADIATOR PRO 12.6T *32*6 (Прокат) Зеленоград
Киселева Светлана (16.05.1987) Shark 11’ All Round 2020 (Прокат) Москва
Ковалевич Алексей (23.08.1986) Доска SUP надувная Shark 9’2” Surf 2020 (Прокат) Москва
Ковалевич Анна (19.08.1987) Доска SUP надувная Shark 9’2” Surf 2020 (Прокат) Москва
Колесникова Анастасия (17.11.91) Москва
Колосова Татьяна (13.10.1991) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 10'8" RIDE SCHOOL (Прокат)
Колосова Татьяна (13.10.1991)
Команцева Ирина (08.12.1986)
Комова Татьяна (01/07/1981) Москва
Корепанова Ольга (05/08/1983) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2014 9'6 (Прокат) Москва
Коршунова Светлана (17.12.1985) Shark
Котляр Екатерина
Кравецкая Марина (27.05.1986) Раменское
Кравченко Ирина (12011977) Москва
Крылова Мария (07.05.1988) Доска SUP надувная Shark 9’2” Surf 2020 (Прокат) Москва
Крюков Владимир (04.06.1973) red paddle Москва
Крюкова Екатерина red paddle Москва
Кузнецов Александр (27.03.1968) Надувная доска Gladiator 12.6 Брянск
Кузнецов Максим (13.08.1989) Надувная доска Gladiator 12.6 Москва
Куликов Игорь (15.02.1978) своя, Aquamarina Hyper 12,6 Москва
Кункевич Анна (28.08.1985) Санкт-Петербург
Курганский Данила (01.03.2009)
Курганский Денис (16.01.1974)
Лазарев Сергей (24.12.1982) Starboard allstar airline Одинцово
Ленская Анастасия (01.04.1993) Shark 12.6×32 touring Мурманск
Лой Eлена (12.01.1991) Москва
Лой Александр (11.06.2003.) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 11'0 SPORT (Прокат) Москва
Лунина Анастасия (20/09/1982) Aqua Marina Vapor 9'10 Stand Up Paddle Board Inflatable Москва
Мазурова Светлана (02.06.1979) Gladiator Томск
Марейчева Евгения (06.05.1985) г. Санкт-Петербург
Меркулов Максим (11.10.2007)
Мерло Инна (08.03.1981) Саратов
Мизонов Егор (22.04.2008) Москва
Михайлов Валентин (06.04.1967) D7 Discovery Москва
Михайлов Василий (31.08.1990) D7 Discovery Москва
Михайлов Елисей (14.04.2008) D7 Discovery Москва
Михайлов Иван (06.04.1994) D7 Discovery Москва
Михайлова Оксана (10.04.1968) D7 Discovery Москва
Михайлова Татьяна (13.01.1991) D7 Discovery Москва
Мосийчук Александр (24.12.1989) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 9'8" RIDE RSS 2021 (Прокат) Москва
Недотопа Екатерина (15.01.1986) Shark 10'6" surf Москва
Никандров Николай (22.05.1978) StormLine Powermax 10.8 Санкт-Петербург
Нурдинов Кирилл (16.09.1989) Своей Самара
Образцова Светлана (05.04.1974) Своей Санкт-Петербург
Овчинникова Александра (24/09/1988) Зеленоград
Ольшанская Кристина (26.01.1994)
Павлова Анна (19.03.1984) Stormline Москва
Патрашев Денис (16.07.1973) Shark Москва
Патрашев Иван (28.08.2004) Shark Москва
Пикунова Елена (07.08.1986) Gladiator Pro 10.6 Раменское
Повшенко Владимир (03.07.1982) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 11'3" SPORT RSS 2021 (Прокат) Москва
Постовая Алёна (17.06.2005) Доска SUP надувная 2019 GLADIATOR BL 10.6*33*6 (Прокат) Москва
Прокофьева Екатерина (01.03.1983) Москва
Пронин Сергей (06/11/1990) Jobe Зеленоград
Пугачев Григорий (27.02.1987) Доска SUP надувная HYDRO FORCE White Cap 10' 2021 (Сиденье+каякерское весло) (Прокат) Москва
Пушняк Елена (07.04.1990) Bestway Hidro force Москва
Радкевич Мария (15.05.1991) Доска SUP надувная Anomy the way of Lara Costafreda 10'6 (Прокат) Москва
Радкевич Мария (15.05.1991) Доска SUP надувная Anomy the way of Lara Costafreda 10'6 (Прокат) Москва
Рассказов Максим (01.09.1987) Доска SUP надувная HYDRO FORCE Fastblast 12'6'' 2021 (Полный комплект) (Прокат) Москва
Рехтин Михаил (30 июля 1981) Sharks Москва
Родина Ольга (26.04.1977) air-board Москва
Родионов Роман (04.03.1991) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 11'3" SPORT (Прокат)
Родионова Татьяна (08.09.1991) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 11'3" SPORT (Прокат)
Сагура Дарья (06.02.2008) Lightcorp Москва
Салихова Светлана (18.03.1972) рэд пенл Москва
Сантурова Алла (30.12.1968) Red Paddle Voyager 12.6 Москва
Сапунов Владислав (14.12.1991) Gladiator light Москва
Сергеев Евгений Балашиха
Сердобинцева Александра (22.02.2008) red paddle Москва
Сердобинцева Евгения (29.06.1987) Москва
Смирнова Ольга (07.03.1988) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 11'3" SPORT (Прокат)
Смолева Юлия (14.06.1991) Доска SUP надувная HYDRO FORCE Aqua Cruise 10'6" 2021 (Прокат) Москва
Соболева Юлия (01.07.1991) Москва
Соколова Татьяна (15.06.1991) Red Paddle 11'3 Sport Санкт-Петербург
Соловов Максим (01.05.1980) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2020 11'0" SPORT (Прокат) Москва
Сосян Анна (28.10.1983) StormLine Powermax 10.8 Санкт-Петербург
Спасская Наталия (28.06.1984) Аквамарин Москва
Степанкова Анна (27.04.1980) RRD Москва
Табурова Татьяна (30.10.1984) Доска SUP надувная Anomy the way of Seamless 10'6 (Прокат) Москва
Ткачева Екатерина (24.11.1967) Shark 11'8 Москва
Травкин Кристина (07.06.1988) Тверь
Трофимова Василиса (07 декабря ) Доска SUP надувная 2020 GLADIATOR PRO 12.6T *32*6 (Прокат) Москва
Трушин Александр (12.07.1979) Gladiator 10/6 Москва
Тюменева Екатерина (02.08.1988) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 11'3" SPORT (Прокат)
Тютяев Сергей (09.04.1966)
Федотов Иван (29.11.1986) 14' Ar Челябинск
Филатова Дарья (25.08.1994) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 2019 10'8" RIDE SCHOOL (Прокат)
Филимончик Михаил (23.09.1985) Доска SUP надувная RED PADDLE 12'6" SPORT RSS 2021 (Прокат) Москва
Фролова Екатерина
Харитонов Дмитрий (10.01.987) Москва
Харитонова Алина (20.03.1989) Москва
Цанава Тина (17.07.1984) Доска SUP надувная Shark 9’2” Surf 2020 (Прокат) Москва
Чуваев Алексей (14.10.1986) Москва
Чувалова Марина (05.08.1983) Gladiator Химки
Широкова Светлана (14.04.1975) Москва
Шостак Анастасия (26.11.1981) своя
Fan
Deniz Ersoy Москва
Александрова Екатерина (01.12.1988) Москва
Аляскина Екатерина (02.07.1973) Москва
Антонов Максим (06.03.2013) red paddle Москва
Апухтина Маргарита (22.02.2021) Москва
Апухтина Татьяна (14.07.1983) Москва
Артемов Дмитрий (25.05.1986) Раменское
Асютин Дмитрий (12.09.1983) Москва
Борисенко Арсений (07.12.2006) Москва
Борисенко Ирина (24.12.1972) Москва
Бразговская Анна (20.09.1984) Санкт-Петербург
Бурмистров Артём (27.08.1991 ) Луховицы
Вандровская Светлана (21/09/1974) Москва
Васильев Максим (10.12.2008) Москва
Вахмянин Кирилл (06.10.1992) Москва
Веремьев Алексей (11.10.1990)
Гетманская Александра (04.07.1984)
Гимназдинов Марсель (31.07.1991)
Голубева Александра
Гордеев Виктор (30.04.1955) Калуга
Григорьева Валерия (23.06.2016)
Григорьева Наталия (20.11.1988)
Гушан Юрий Москва
Даниленко Ирина (26.07.1985) Москва
Данилова Ксения (27.04.1991) Конаково
Демьяненко Анна (12.12.1971) Москва
Демьяненко Антонина (12.02.2006) Москва
Егор Ислямов (30.08.2008) Москва
Емельянова Людмила (2015) Москва
Емельянова Мария (1987) Москва
Жарнова Ольга (29.07.1987) Москва
Жданова Дарья (27.06.1986) Москва
Жданова Мария (11.11.2010) Москва
Зипунникова Ольга (07.09.1993) Москва
Зубкова Екатерина (05.08.1978) Москва
Иваницкий Роман (12.10.1994)
Иванова Татьяна (02.04.1988) Сочи
Иванова Марина (05.08.1985) Москва
Иванова Полина (08.06.2019) Сочи
Ислямов Артем (15.10.2006) Москва
Ислямова Ксения (04.09.1987) Москва
Калачев Дмитрий (22.06.1988) Рязань
Калимуллина Лидия (29/04/1978) Ижевск
Киршина Александра (27.10.1983 )
Ключарева Валентина (14.10.1958) Москва
Колесникова Елизавета (22.09.90)
Конобеева Ольга (26.05.1993)
Константинова Рада (20.03.1989)
Корнева Ксения (13.11.1993) Москва
Корсаков Иван (31.05.1992)
Косариков Владимир (16.06.2016) Москва
Косариков Иван (16.06.2016) Москва
Косникова Диана (09.09.2015) Москва
Кристина Хильми (22.01.88)
Крюкова Мария (18.01.2007) Москва
Крючков Алексей (26.08.1987) Раменское
Кузьмичкин Дмитрий (30.12.1985) Москва
Кустова Марина (03/08/1992) Москва
Лёнюшкина Анна (04.04.1973) Москва
Лямина Светлана Москва
Макарова Ольга (08.03.1980) Москва
Мамонтов Олег (04.03.1985) Рязань
Марданов Тимур
Матерова Алина (12.01.1989) Москва
Матюшкин Егор (25.06.2010) Москва
Матюшкина Ксения (10.09.2006) Москва
Матюшкина Юлия (01.09.1982) Москва
Мытарева Дарья (28.07.1990)
Некрасова Светлана (07.04.1989)
Оболонский Александр (15.05.1984)
Островская Дарья (21.12.1993)
Падеева Анна (25.07.1986) Москва
Панин Арсений (21.01.2019) Конаково
Паренков Александр (28.08.1985)
Паренков Григорий (05.02.2017)
Паренков Сергей (25.04.2013)
Патрашев Павел (12.01.2012) Москва
Подкопаева Екатерина (19.01.1990)
Поляков Денис (26.08.1992) Москва
Постовая Александра (06.07.2011) Москва
Постовой Александр (02.11.1978) Москва
Радченко Дмитрий (25.11.1982) Москва
Ререзв
Рубан Елена (22.02.1959) Москва
Рубан Михаил (06.11.1955) Москва
Рыбакова Мария (24 владимир
Рябой Олег Москва
Серёгина Оксана (15.12.1982) Конаково
Сидоров Владимир (16.12.1982) Москва
Сидоров Егор (13.03.2013) Москва
Сидоров Федор (13.03.2013) Москва
Скляренко Вячеслав (17.06.1985) Москва
Смазнов Алексей (22.11.1976) Санкт-Петербург
Соболева Мирославв (20.01.2021) Москва
Соболева Ольга (12.12.1954) Москва
Степченков Игорь (07.09.1980) Москва
Ступакова Ольга (20.05.1987)
Титова Мария (03.06.2016) Конаково
Федотовских Наталья (12.12.1973) Москва
Филичева Ольга (10071990) Москва
Форись Кира (04.01.2013) Москва
Форись Ксения (04.01.2013) Москва
Форись Тимофей (07.07.2017) Москва
Хорошкова Надежда (22.09.1986) Москва
Царева Юлия (13 Москва
Царева Юлия (13.04.1981) Москва
Черный Стас (03.01.1978) Санкт-Петербург
Чувалова Марина Москва
Чумакова Анасасия (05.01.1984) Москва
Шахмурадова Руфина (01/01/1900 ) Москва
Широкова Дарья (18.12.2012) Москва
Широкова Екатерина (2 июля 1981)
Яковлев Александр